Δρομείς Σύρου

syrosrunners athiles

syros imi 2014 dromeis dek 14 2  dromeis dek 14 proti propoinisi 2015 dromeis tinos syrosrunners athiles2

10 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΕΤΡΑ

1 32 GEORGIOS MPATAS ΜΠΑΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:54:33 00:54:32 All Ages 1 Male 1 5:27 min/km
2 12 LEONIDAS BALBIS ΒΑΛΒΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 00:58:47 00:58:45 All Ages 2 Male 2 5:52 min/km
3 17 GEORGIOS DENAKSAS ΔΕΝΑΞΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:59:24 00:59:23 All Ages 3 Male 3 5:56 min/km
4 2 DIMITRIS TROYPIS ΤΡΟΥΠΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:59:38 00:59:38 All Ages 4 Male 4 5:57 min/km
5 48 KONSTANTINOS SIDIROPOYLOS ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:00:26 01:00:24 All Ages 5 Male 5 AIOLOS KORYDALLOY 6:02 min/km
6 19 GEORGIOS ZAGKOYLIS ΖΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:00:50 01:00:49 All Ages 6 Male 6 AO MESOTOPOY LESBOY 6:05 min/km
7 4 TAKIS PAPOYTSAS ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ 01:04:21 01:04:20 All Ages 7 Male 7 DROMEIS SYROY 6:26 min/km
8 25 ALEKSANDROS KOMESSARIOS ΚΟΜΕΣΣΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 01:05:01 01:04:57 All Ages 8 Male 8 telmissos neas makris-marathona 6:30 min/km
9 16 AGGELIKI GEORONIKOY ΓΕΩΡΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 01:05:11 01:05:05 All Ages 1 Female 1 P.O.ARTAS - TAILWIND BIKESHOP 6:31 min/km
10 36 ALEKOS NAKAS ΝΑΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΚΟΣ 01:05:35 01:05:34 All Ages 9 Male 9 6:33 min/km
11 35 NIKOS MYTILINAIOS ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΑΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:05:46 01:05:44 All Ages 10 Male 10 6:34 min/km
12 49 NIKOLAOS SIDIROPOYLOS ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:05:49 01:05:47 All Ages 11 Male 11 6:34 min/km
13 65 XRHSTOS PAPADAS ΠΑΠΑΔΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01:06:00 01:05:59 All Ages 12 Male 12 6:36 min/km
14 39 STAYROS PAPAMIXAIL ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 01:07:55 01:07:49 All Ages 13 Male 13 P.O.ARTAS - TAILWIND BIKESHOP 6:47 min/km
15 26 ARTOYROS KONTRA ΚΟΝΤΡΑ ΑΡΤΟΥΡΟΣ 01:07:57 01:07:56 All Ages 14 Male 14 6:47 min/km
16 14 ARIS GABRIELATOS ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΑΤΟΣ ΑΡΗΣ 01:09:25 01:09:24 All Ages 15 Male 15 braskee team 6:56 min/km
17 53 GEORGIOS XATZANTONIS ΧΑΤΖΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:09:29 01:09:28 All Ages 16 Male 16 SYROS RUNNERS 6:56 min/km
18 56 ARISTOTELA KALOYTSOY ΚΑΛΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΑ 01:09:32 01:09:29 All Ages 2 Female 2 6:57 min/km
19 11 GEORGIOS ARGYRAKIS ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01:10:04 01:09:57 All Ages 17 Male 17 Antiparos EnPlo 7:00 min/km
20 46 DIMITRIS ROYSSOS ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:10:21 01:10:19 All Ages 18 Male 18 SYROS RUNNERS 7:02 min/km
21 1 ASIMINA IGGLEZOY ΙΓΓΛΕΖΟΥ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 01:12:03 01:12:02 All Ages 3 Female 3 NORTH FACE 7:12 min/km
22 50 PANAGIOTIS TOYRLAS ΤΟΥΡΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:12:40 01:12:31 All Ages 19 Male 19 7:16 min/km
23 10 NIKOS ALTOYBAS ΑΛΤΟΥΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01:12:41 01:12:35 All Ages 20 Male 20 SYROS RUNNERS 7:16 min/km
24 62 PETE ALOUPIS ALOUPIS PETE 01:12:52 01:12:46 All Ages 21 Male 21 7:17 min/km
25 31 SOFOKLIS MPALTATZIS ΜΠΑΛΤΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 01:13:07 01:13:04 All Ages 22 Male 22 Natural High 7:18 min/km
26 29 NIKOLAOS MARAGKOS ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01:13:27 01:13:23 All Ages 23 Male 23 7:20 min/km
27 41 IOANNIS PRINTEZIS ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 01:15:30 01:15:23 All Ages 24 Male 24 ANEKSARTITOS 7:33 min/km
28 40 APOSTOLOS - AXILLEAS PAPARGYRIOY ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ - ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 01:15:57 01:15:48 All Ages 25 Male 25 7:35 min/km
29 15 KONSTANTINOS GARGANIS ΓΑΡΓΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 01:16:56 01:16:53 All Ages 26 Male 26 SYROS RUNNERS 7:41 min/km
30 47 GIANNIS SIGALAS ΣΙΓΑΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 01:17:54 01:17:50 All Ages 27 Male 27
31 55 EFI KATSOGIANNH ΚΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΦΗ 01:18:23 01:18:21 All Ages 4 Female 4 7:50 min/km
32 66 BALINDRAS BASILEIOS EMMANOYHL ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΒΑΛΙΝΔΡΑΣ 01:21:13 01:21:05 All Ages 28 Male 28 8:07 min/km
33 20 FILIPPOS ZEGKINOGLOY ΖΕΓΚΙΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 01:21:22 01:21:20 All Ages 29 Male 29 8:08 min/km
34 30 DIONYSIOS MESSARIS ΜΕΣΣΑΡΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 01:23:39 01:23:36 All Ages 30 Male 30 SYROS RUNNERS 8:21 min/km
35 24 EYTYXIA KOINI ΚΟΙΝΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 01:24:13 01:24:05 All Ages 5 Female 5 Runner Store Trail Team 8:25 min/km
36 54 LEONIDAS XOLEBAS ΧΟΛΕΒΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 01:24:52 01:24:51 All Ages 31 Male 31 FLOGA 8:29 min/km
37 13 GIORGOS BARBARIGOS ΒΑΡΒΑΡΗΓΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:25:56 01:25:51 All Ages 32 Male 32 SYROS RUNNERS 8:35 min/km
38 60 DHMHTRHS LYMPEROPOYLOS ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 01:26:08 01:26:04 All Ages 33 Male 33 8:36 min/km
39 59 PANAGIOTHS MPAVEAS ΜΠΑΒΕΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 01:26:09 01:26:03 All Ages 34 Male 34 8:36 min/km
40 18 ELENI EKSARXOY ΕΞΑΡΧΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 01:26:20 01:26:16 All Ages 6 Female 6 8:38 min/km
41 42 EYAGGELIA RALLI ΡΑΛΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 01:26:29 01:26:22 All Ages 7 Female 7 8:38 min/km
42 57 IOANNA MIXAHLIDOY ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΟΑΝΝΑ 01:27:02 01:26:47 All Ages 8 Female 8 8:42 min/km
43 21 ISAAK ISAAKIDIS ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ 01:27:19 01:27:10 All Ages 35 Male 35 NS COACHING 8:43 min/km
44 58 STAMATINA KOSTANTINIDOY ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ 01:28:04 01:28:01 All Ages 9 Female 9 8:48 min/km
45 33 MARIA MPISKETZI ΜΠΙΣΚΕΤΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:28:44 01:28:38 All Ages 10 Female 10 SYROS RUNNERS 8:52 min/km
46 38 FOTIS NTOTSIAS ΝΤΟΤΣΙΑΣ ΦΩΤΗΣ 01:29:41 01:29:38 All Ages 36 Male 36 ANEKSARTITOS 8:58 min/km
47 61 ALITHEA CUMMINS CUMMINS ALITHEA 01:30:34 01:30:27 All Ages 11 Female 11 9:03 min/km
48 63 VICKI FOX FOX VICKI 01:30:41 01:30:35 All Ages 12 Female 12 9:04 min/km
49 64 GIORGOS DABAZOGLOY ΔΑΒΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 01:50:04 01:49:56 All Ages 37 Male 37 11:00 min/km
50 52 THEANO FOTOPOYLOY ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΑΝΩ 01:54:03 01:53:57 All Ages 13 Female 13 Runner Store Trail Team 11:24 min/km

4 ΧΙΛΙΟΜΕΤΡΑ

1 216 ALEKSIS MENDRINOS ΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 00:21:03 00:21:02 All Ages 1 Male 1 SYROS RUNNERS 5:15 min/km
2 231 ELENA KLAPANARA ΚΛΑΠΑΝΑΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ 00:23:39 00:23:38 All Ages 1 Female 1 SEVAS TRIKALON 5:54 min/km
3 220 DIMITRIS ARBANITIS ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:23:42 00:23:40 All Ages 2 Male 2 5:55 min/km
4 219 PANTELIS ROYSSOS ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 00:25:16 00:25:12 All Ages 3 Male 3 POSEIDON 6:19 min/km
5 202 MIXALIS BAKONDIOS ΒΑΚΟΝΔΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 00:25:37 00:25:35 All Ages 4 Male 4 6:24 min/km
6 238 CHRISTIAN RUNDA RUNDA CHRISTIAN 00:25:43 00:25:38 All Ages 5 Male 5 6:25 min/km
7 206 IOANNIS PALAMARIS ΠΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00:26:21 00:26:18 All Ages 6 Male 6 SYROS RUNNERS 6:35 min/km
8 225 SPYRIDON STEFANATOS ΣΤΕΦΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 00:27:33 00:27:33 All Ages 7 Male 7 6:53 min/km
9 232 KATERINA ALEKSIOY ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 00:27:35 00:27:35 All Ages 2 Female 2 SD TRIKALON 6:53 min/km
10 221 DIMITRIS LYGNOS ΛΥΓΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:28:38 00:28:35 All Ages 8 Male 8 syros moto club 7:09 min/km
11 222 STAYROYLA PANAGIOTOY ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 00:29:01 00:28:59 All Ages 3 Female 3 7:15 min/km
12 236 THANASIS KARAMPATSOS ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΣΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 00:29:03 00:29:01 All Ages 9 Male 9 7:15 min/km
13 211 ANASTASIOS BLAXOS ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 00:29:10 00:29:07 All Ages 10 Male 10 SYROS RUNNERS 7:17 min/km
14 201 ANTONIA - MARKELLA NTOTSIA ΝΤΟΤΣΙΑ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ - ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ 00:30:22 00:30:22 All Ages 4 Female 4 ANEKSARTITOS 7:35 min/km
15 210 DIMITRIS XANIOTIS ΧΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 00:30:27 00:30:23 All Ages 11 Male 11 SDY MYKONOY 7:36 min/km
16 223 ILIADA PANAGIOTOY ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΙΛΙΑΔΑ 00:30:48 00:30:48 All Ages 5 Female 5 7:42 min/km
17 218 KONSTANTINOS ZAGKOYLIS ΖΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 00:31:01 00:30:57 All Ages 12 Male 12 SYROS RUNNERS 7:45 min/km
18 235 MARIA PAPAMIXAHL ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00:31:08 00:31:08 All Ages 6 Female 6 7:47 min/km
19 213 GIANNIS ROYSSOS ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 00:32:50 00:32:44 All Ages 13 Male 13 SYROS RUNNERS 8:12 min/km
20 233 SISY KLAPANARA ΚΛΑΠΑΝΑΡΑ ΣΙΣΥ 00:32:51 00:32:49 All Ages 7 Female 7 DROMEIS SYROY 8:12 min/km
21 224 GIORGOS BASALOS ΒΑΣΑΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:34:05 00:34:03 All Ages 14 Male 14 8:31 min/km
22 239 MARIA NIAOY ΝΙΑΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00:37:14 00:37:06 All Ages 8 Female 8 9:18 min/km
23 217 KALLIOPI ZAGKOYLI TSIOYRI ΖΑΓΚΟΥΛΗ ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 00:37:18 00:37:13 All Ages 9 Female 9 SYROS RUNNERS 9:19 min/km
24 237 STAYROS ROSSOLATOS ΡΟΣΣΟΛΑΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 00:37:57 00:37:55 All Ages 15 Male 15 9:29 min/km
25 203 ARISTEA BASILOPOYLOY ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ 00:38:16 00:38:14 All Ages 10 Female 10 CHRONOSYSTEMS 9:34 min/km
26 230 DIMITRIOS KOYBARIS ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 00:39:28 00:39:23 All Ages 16 Male 16 SYROS RUNNERS 9:52 min/km
27 240 GIORGOS MARAGKOS ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 00:42:26 00:42:20 All Ages 17 Male 17 10:36 min/km
28 204 ARISTEIDIS KORFIATIS ΚΟΡΦΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 00:43:03 00:42:59 All Ages 18 Male 18 10:45 min/km
29 208 GEORGIA STAYRIDOY ΣΤΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 00:43:29 00:43:26 All Ages 11 Female 11 SYROS RUNNERS 10:52 min/km
30 209 GEORGIOS ROZOS ΡΟΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 00:45:44 00:45:39 All Ages 19 Male 19 11:26 min/km
31 214 EYAGGELIA PAPAILIA ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 00:53:58 00:53:54 All Ages 12 Female 12 SYROS RUNNERS 13:29 min/km
32 228 MARIA GEROYKALI ΓΕΡΟΥΚΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 01:00:17 01:00:10 All Ages 13 Female 13 15:04 min/km
33 229 JEANETTE SMITH SMITH JEANETTE 01:00:32 01:00:26 All Ages 14 Female 14 15:08 min/km
34 227 ELPIDA KIAMOY ΚΙΑΜΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 01:09:38 01:09:32 All Ages 15 Female 15 17:24 min/km
35 226 KONSTANTINA PANAGOPOYLOY ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 01:09:39 01:09:33 All Ages 16 Female 16 17:24 min/km

Αποτελέσματα: http://chronosystems.gr/index.php/results

elliniko kafeneio kanakarisluxMINI MARKEToinoagorao kokkinossyrigasfournos tis agorasglobaldenaxasbidalisliquidwindArmakolas smallto farmakeio armakolaCreamAndDustaegean beauty armakola eleni